NOVA Pro Wrestling

NOVA Pro Wrestling is on Powerbomb.tv

NOVA Pro Wrestling is on Powerbomb.tv

36 Events Available
More Than 93 Hours of Video on Demand!

Independent Professional Wrestling has come to Northern Virginia!

Follow NOVA Pro Wrestling

Events

NOVA Pro Stay Gold, Pony Boy - Streaming Replay

Friday, November 23rd, 2018

From Fairfax, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Elimination Tag Team Match: The Gator Pit (Alex Herzog, Ariela Nyx, Brian Johnson, Jake Garvin, Mikey Banker and Satu Jinn) vs The Capitol Vices (J-Sin and Money Greene), The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter), Isaiah Frazier and Jordan Blade
  • Breaux Keller vs Jonathan Gresham
  • Wheeler YUTA vs Sage Phillips
  • Triathlon Match: Rain, Shotzi Blackheart, Terra Calaway vs Allie Kat, Brittany Blake and Penelope Ford
  • Torneo Cibernetico: The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett, Paul Jordane and Teddy King), Jaxon Stone, Kevin Ku, Logan Easton LaRoux, Travis Huckabee and Victor Benjamin vs The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy), The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), John Kermon, Arik Royal and Innocent Isaiah

NOVA Pro Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament

Friday, October 19th, 2018

From Annandale, Virigina - Featuring:

  • Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament Final Spot: Harlow O'Hara vs Rachael Ellering
  • Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament First Round: Pop Culture (Jason Cade and Veda Scott) vs John Kermon and Jordan Blade
  • Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament First Round: Bad And Boujee (Logan Easton Laroux and Penelope Ford) vs The Aristokats (Allie Kat and MJF)
  • Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament First Round: Breaux Keller and Willow Nightingale vs Harlow O'Hara and Kevin Blackwood
  • Sadie Hawkins Inivitational Tournament First Round: Dino Kill (Nick Gage and Terra Calaway) vs Booty And The Ace (Arik Royal and Faye Jackson)
  • Isaiah Frazier vs Brian Johnson
  • Sage Phillips vs Harlem Bravado vs Cain Justice vs Travis Huckabee
  • The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) vs Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini vs Kevin Ku)
  • AIW Intense Title Match: Tim Donst vs PCO
  • Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament Final, Elimination Match

NOVA Project 4 - Streaming Replay

Friday, September 21st, 2018

From Fairfax, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Arik Royal vs 2 Cold Scorpio
  • LuFisto vs Faye Jackson
  • CRAB Wrestling Title Match: Isaiah Frazier vs Mack Buckler vs Josh Fuller
  • AIW Intense Title Match: Tim Donst vs Breaux Keller
  • Ducks, Ladders and Chairs Match: The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and Lance Lude) vs The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter)
  • Graham Bell vs Harlem Bravado vs Steve Manders vs John Skyler vs Jake Parnell vs Ken Dixon
  • Jonathan Gresham and Sage Phillips vs Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku)
  • Loser Leaves Town Match: Logan Easton Laroux vs Alexander James
  • GOTHICC (Angelus Layne and Terra Calaway) vs Allie Kat and Brittany Blake
  • Powerbomb.tv Independent Title Match: Tracy Williams vs Jordynne Grace

NOVA Pro Summer Of George

Friday, August 24th, 2018

From Annandale, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Faye Jackson vs Barbi Hayden
  • CRAB Wrestling Title Match: Isaiah Frazier vs Josh Fuller
  • Marko Stunt vs Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Alexander James vs Bobby Shields
  • The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and Lance Lude) vs Pop Culture (Jason Cade and Veda Scott)
  • Arik Royal vs John Skyler
  • Terra Calaway Gauntlet Challenge
  • Jordynne Grace vs Shotzi Blackheart
  • Tim Donst and Wheeler YUTA vs Nick Gage and Homicide
  • The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter) vs The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins)
  • SUP Bonestorm Title Match: Dominic Garrini vs Kevin Ku
  • The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) vs Beau Crockett and Teddy King
  • Sage Phillips vs Jonathan Gresham

NOVA Pro Harlem Nights

Saturday, July 28th, 2018

From Fairfax, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Gemma Cross, Jaxon Stone, Mack Buckler and Eddy Only vs Laynie Luck, Donnie Primetime, Cameron Action and Cool Caution Kyle
  • GPA vs Bobby Shields vs Dominic Garrini vs Brian Johnson vs Victor Benjamin vs Isaiah Frazier
  • Mia Yim vs Harlow O'Hara
  • Allie Kat vs Angelus Layne
  • Josh Fuller vs Coach Gator
  • Jordynne Grace vs Rain
  • Jonathan Gresham vs Timothy Thatcher
  • Sage Phillips vs Alexander James
  • Logan Easton LaRoux vs Wheeler YUTA
  • Terra Calaway vs Madison Rayne
  • Beau Crockett and Jake Hollister vs The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and Lance Lude) vs The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) vs Cabana Man Dan and Lucas Calhoun
  • Street Fight: Nick Gage vs Tim Donst

American Slang '18

Saturday, July 7th, 2018

Live From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring:

  • Jordynne Grace vs David Starr
  • Team Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) vs Bad Behavior (Brittany Blake and Penelope Ford)
  • Knockout or Tap-Out Only: Dominc Garrini vs Sage Philips
  • Shazza McKenzie vs Harlow O'Hara
  • The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter) vs The Carnies (Nick Iggy and Kerry Awful) vs The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy)
  • Tim Donst vs Jaxon Stone
  • Deonna Purrazzo vs Faye Jackson
  • Logan Easton Laroux with Stokely Hathaway vs Jonathan Gresham
  • Allie Kat vs Kimber Lee
  • Wheeler YUTA vs Homicide

Commonwealth Cup 2018 Night 2 - Streaming Replay

Saturday, June 9th, 2018

Live from Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • The 2018 Commonwealth Cup Semi Final Matches
  • The 2018 Commonwealth Cup Women's Finals
  • Alexander James vs Jimmy Jacobs
  • For the NWA World's Heavyweight Chammpionship: Nick Aldis (c) vs Isaiah Frazier
  • The Carnies (Nick Iggy and Kerry Awful) vs Nick Gage and "Safety First" Tim Donst
  • The 2018 Commonwealth Cup Final Four-Way Eliminator Match

Commonwealth Cup 2018 Night 1 - Streaming Replay

Friday, June 8th, 2018

Live from Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Logan Easton LaRoux vs Arik Royal
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Dominic Garrini
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Fred Yehi vs "Safety First" Tim Donst
  • Angelus Layne, Terra Calaway, and Veda Scott vs Allie Kat, Faye Jackson, and Jordynne Grace
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Sage Philips vs Jimmy Jacobs
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: "Hot Sauce" Tracy Williams vs Curt Stallion
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Beau Crockett vs Homicide
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Alexander James vs Wheeler YUTA
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup First Round Match: Pierre Carl Oullet vs Nick Gage

NOVA Pro Women's Commonwealth Cup 2018

Wednesday, June 6th, 2018

From Annandale, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Gothicc (Harlow O'Hara and Terra Calaway) vs Emma Lou and Jordan Blade
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup First Round: Faye Jackson vs Mia Yim
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup First Round: Jordynne Grace vs Rachael Ellering
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup First Round: Allie Kat vs Veda Scott
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup First Round: Barbi Hayden vs Angelus Layne
  • Aspyn Rose vs Jake Hollister
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup Semi-Final
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup Semi-Final

Threat of Joy - Stream Replay

Friday, May 11th, 2018

Streamed LIVE from Annandale, VA - Featuring:

[Main Card] 

  • Tim Donst vs Rickey Shane Page
  • Christi Jaynes vs Jordynne Grace
  • Sage Philips vs Dominic Garrini
  • Men's Commonwealth Cup Qualifier:
    Beau Crockett vs John Kermon vs Bobby Shields
  • The Ugly Ducklings vs The Hooligans
  • Gunner Miller vs Arik Royal
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup Qualifier:
    Allie Kat vs Solo Darling
  • For the Powerbomb.TV Independent Wrestling Championship:
    Tracy Williams (c) vs Jonathan Gresham vs Logan Easton Laroux

NOVA Pro Old Dominion Rumble

Friday, April 20th, 2018

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring: 

  • Angelus Layne vs Laynie Luck
  • Sage Phillips vs Jonathan Gresham
  • The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter) vs Pow Meow (Allie Kat and Christi Jaynes)
  • Women's Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: FaceBrooke vs Veda Scott vs Jordan Blake
  • The 1 Percent (Bobby Shields, Gunner Miller and Logan Easton LaRoux) vs The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) and Arik Royal
  • Harlow O'Hara vs Faye Jackson
  • Mens Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: Jake Parnell vs Wheeler YUTA vs John Skyler vs Percy Davis
  • Jordynne Grace vs Shazza McKenzie
  • Old Dominion Rumble Battle Royal

NOVA Pro Rip Her To Shreds

Sunday, March 11th, 2018

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • Laynie Luck vs Machiko
  • Ariela Nyx and Hyan vs The Problematic Favs (Aspyn Rose and JINX)
  • Isla Dawn vs Kylie Rae
  • Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: Faye Jackson vs Terra Calaway
  • Hudson Envy vs Brittany Blake
  • Harlow O'Hara vs Jordan Blade
  • Solo Darling vs Tasha Steelz
  • Allie Kat vs Holidead
  • Rain vs Angelus Layne

NOVA Pro Sink Or Swim

Saturday, March 10th, 2018

From Annandale, Virgina - Featuring: 

  • Josh Fuller vs Mikey Banker
  • Victor Griff and Benjamin Banks vs CizzKO and Jason Radatz
  • Joe King vs Billy Dixon vs Britt Jackson vs Freddie Hudson
  • Los Chicanos (Jeff Castro and Jon Castro) vs Beau Crockett and Jake Hollister 
  • Slade Porter vs Calvin Couture
  • Jordan Blade vs Josalynn
  • Tremor vs Abel 13 vs Dre Parker vs Dan Perez vs Jonathan Avery
  • Darius Lockhart vs Donnie Primetime
  • Travis Huckabee vs Cabana Man Dan
  • Chris Volta and Irvin Legend vs Cameron Action and O'Shay Edwards
  • Aspyn Rose vs Hyan vs JINX vs Harlow O'Hara
  • Harry Zen vs Bobby Orlando vs CPA
  • The Grimy Scots (Grizzly McBain and Hamish Stuart) vs The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross) vs Gingerverse (Jakob Brawn and Mark Vandy)
  • Steve Manders vs Mik Drake
  • John Washington vs Jakob Edwinn vs Shane InYaFace
  • The Mason Dixon Line (Devan Dixon and Silas Mason) vs Isaiah Frazier and Tony Atlas 
  • Logan Easton Laroux vs Tim Donst 

NOVA Pro Cupids Chokehold

Friday, February 16th, 2018

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: Sage Phillips vs Beau Crockett vs Graham Bell vs Dominic Garrini vs Bobby Shields vs Breaux Keller
  • Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: Isla Dawn vs Jordynne Grace vs Laynie Luck
  • Commonwealth Cup Qualifier: Jaxon Stone vs Alexander James
  • LuFisto vs Faye Jackson
  • The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) vs The Hooligans (Devin and Mason Cutter)
  • Logan Easton LaRoux vs Wheeler YUTA
  • Jake Parnell vs Tim Donst
  • Pow Meow (Allie Kat and Christi Jaynes) vs The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy)
  • Gunner Miller vs Arik Royal

Such Great Heights Pre-Show

Thursday, December 28th, 2017

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • The Karate Kumite Invitational Gauntlet: Lucas Calhoun vs Breaux Keller vs Isaiah Frazier vs ????
  • Brandon Green vs Santa Claus
  • The Anarchy Triple Crown Championship: Gunner Miller (c) vs AJ Gray
  • Sugar Dunkerton vs Beau Crockett

Such Great Heights

Thursday, December 28th, 2017

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring:

  • "Safety First" Tim Donst vs Jimmy Jacobs
  • Fred Yehi vs Alexander James
  • Four Way Elimination Match: Allie Kat vs Angelus Layne vs Brittany Blake vs Jordynne Grace
  • No Rope Match: Dominic Garrini vs John Kermon
  • PWI Ultra J Championship Match: Logan Easton LaRoux (c) vs Sage Philips
  • The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) vs Arik Royal and David Starr
  • Street Fight: Faye Jackson vs Veda Scott
  • Powerbomb.tv Independent Wrestling Championship: Jonathan Gresham (c) with Stokely Hathaway vs Sonjay Dutt

NOVA Pro 11th Dimension

Friday, November 24th, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring: 

  • Elimination Match: The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy) and Beau Crockett vs The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), Lucas Calhoun and Sugar Dunkerton
  • Wheeler YUTA vs John Kermon 
  • Gunner Miller vs Cabana Dan Man
  • Bobby Shields and Logan Easton LaRoux vs Sage Phillips and Ace Perry
  • Ace Perry, Cabana Man Dan and Sage Phillips vs Bobby Shields, Gunner Miller and Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Isaiah Frazier vs Dirty Money
  • Fred Yehi vs Jonathan Gresham
  • Elimination Match: Allie Kat, Deonna Purrazzo, Laynie Luck, Sahara Se7en and Veda Scott vs Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto), Brittany Blake, Mia Yim and Faye Jackson

Pumpkin Spice Lariats

Tuesday, October 17th, 2017

From Annandale, Virgina - Featuring:

  • Donovan Danhausen vs Breaux Keller vs Ace Perry
  • Ken Dixon vs Sage Phillips
  • Daniel Richards vs Ethan Alexander Sharpe
  • Chip Day vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Isaiah Frazier vs Beau Crockett 
  • Laynie Luck vs Faye Jackson
  • Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Gunner Miller vs Tim Donst
  • PWI Ultra J Title: Logan Easton LaRoux vs Sage Phillips
  • Angleus Layne and Dominic Garrini vs Brittany Blake and John Kermon
  • Tripp Cassidy vs Bobby Shields 
  • Arik Royal and Chet Sterlings vs The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy)
  • Fred Yehi vs Jordynne Grace
  • DJ Z vs Sonjay Dutt

NOVA Project 3

Friday, September 22nd, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Isaiah Frazier vs The Juggernaut vs AC Hawkes vs Ken Dixon
  • Donovan  Danhausen vs Sage Philips
  • Faye Jackson vs Sahara Se7en
  • Dominic Garrini vs Chip Day
  • John  Kermon vs Tim Donst
  • The Ugly Ducklings vs The Carnies
  • Sonjay Dutt vs Curt Stallion
  • The Progressive Liberal and Chet Sterling vs Bobby Shields and Alexander James
  • Making Towns Classic Qualifing Match
    Jordynne Grace vs Allie Kat
  • Last Man Standing
    Beau Crockett vs Innocent Isaiah
  • Mia Yim vs Angelus Layne
  • Logan Easton LaRoux vs Arik Royal

Cool for the Summer

Friday, August 18th, 2017

From Annandale, VA - Featuring:

  • Allie Kat vs Brittany Blake
  • Chuck Taylor™ and Veda Scott vs Faye Jackson and Innocent Isaiah
  • Chip Day vs John Kermon
  • Tim Donst vs Fred Yehi
  • The Ugly Ducklings vs Arik Royal and Chet Sterling
  • Progressive Liberal Daniel Richards vs Brandon Money Greene
  • The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy, and Tripp Cassidy) vs The 1% (Logan Easton LaRoux, Bobby Shields, and Alexander James)
  • Angelus Layne vs Keith Lee

American Slang '17

Friday, July 14th, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • AC Hawkes & Sage Philips vs. Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Isaiah Frazier
  • The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy)
  • John Kermon vs. Rory Gulak
  • Faye Jackson vs. Sahara Se7en
  • wXw Shotgun Champion David Starr vs. AIW Absolute Champion Tim Donst
  • Mance Warner & Reed Bentley vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Matt Cross vs. Sonjay Dutt
  • Gauntlet Match
    Arik Royal vs. Bobby Shields, Alexander James & Tripp Cassidy
  • Angelus Layne vs. Brittany Blake
  • Beau Crockett vs. Innocent Isaiah
  • Ladder Match
    PWI Ultra J Champion Chet Sterling vs. Logan Easton LaRoux

Life Is like a Box of Chocolates

Saturday, June 10th, 2017

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring

  • D'Ontay Bishop vs. Graham Bell vs. Ivan Ali vs. Mr. Grimm vs. Thick Vick vs. Wes Rogers
  • PSW All-Out Champion Cabana Man Dan vs. Donnie Primetime
  • Dante Caballero vs. Fenix Fury
  • Allie Kat vs. Laynie Luck
  • Juggernaut vs. Max Buckler vs. Thomas Munoz
  • Jean Jean Lebon vs. Prakash Sabar
  • Isaiah Frazier vs. Justin D'Air
  • Cameron Action vs. Eric Silver
  • Matty Starr vs. Riesgo vs. Zombie Dragon
  • Donnie Dollars vs. Jordan Blade
  • AC Hawkes vs. Sugar Dunkerton

Hi Fidelity

Saturday, June 10th, 2017

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring

  • PSW All-Out Champion Cabana Man Dan vs. Donnie Primetime
  • AC Hawkes & Matty Starr vs. Brandon Greene & Ethan Alexander Sharpe
  • Fred Yehi vs. John Kermon
  • The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) & Beau Crockett vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary) & Lucas Calhoun
  • Faye Jackson & Jordynne Grace vs. Allie Kat & Veda Scott
  • Anthony Henry vs. Tim Donst
  • Arik Royal vs. Sugar Dunkerton
  • Angelus Layne vs. Rachael Ellering
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Chet Sterling vs. Bobby Shields vs. Jean Jean Lebon vs. Sonjay Dutt

The Great Grapsy

Friday, May 19th, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Isaiah Frazier with Brandon Greene vs. Percy Davis vs. Sage Philips vs. Timmy Danger
  • Dominic Garrini & John Kermon vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Angelus Layne vs. Jordynne Grace
  • Chip Day vs. Tim Donst
  • Faye Jackson vs. Sis vs. Veda Scott
  • Fred Yehi vs. Jonathan Gresham
  • Arik Royal, Chet Sterling & Rayo vs. Bobby Shields, Logan Easton LaRoux & Tripp Cassidy
  • Jimmy Rave vs. Sonjay Dutt
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)

Commonwealth Cup 2017

Friday, April 14th, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    David Starr vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    John Kermon vs. Tracy Williams
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    Alex Daniels vs. Chet Sterling
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    Arik Royal vs. Tripp Cassidy
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    Bobby Shields vs. Jonathan Gresham
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - First Round
    Donovan Dijak vs. Tim Donst
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - Semi Final
    Chet Sterling vs. John Kermon vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - Semi Final
    Arik Royal vs. Bobby Shields vs. Tim Donst
  • Brittany Blake vs. Faye Jackson
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah), Mecha Mercenary, Rayo & Slade Porter vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy), Alexander James, Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Money Greene
  • Commonwealth Cup 2017 - Final
    Arik Royal vs. Logan Easton LaRoux

Great Expectations

Friday, March 10th, 2017

From Annandale, Virginia - Featuring

  • Angelus Layne vs. Penelope Ford
  • Handicap Match
    Dante Caballero, Isaiah Frazier, Jeremiah The Prophet & Timmy Danger vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Dominic Garrini vs. John Kermon
  • Bobby Shields vs. Brandon Day vs. Ethan Alexander Sharpe vs. Ken Dixon vs. Lucas Calhoun vs. Slade Porter
  • Rachael Ellering vs. Veda Scott
  • Alex Daniels vs. Rayo
  • Arik Royal vs. Rickey Shane Page
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
  • Alexander James vs. Chet Sterling
  • Joey Janela vs. Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Sonjay Dutt vs. Trevor Lee

RELoad

Friday, February 17th, 2017

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Bobby Shields vs. Rayo
  • Brittany Blake & John Kermon vs. Priscilla Kelly & Tripp Cassidy
  • The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) with Priscilla Kelly vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Ethan Alexander Sharpe vs. Percy Davis vs. Slade Porter
  • Jordynne Grace vs. Veda Scott
  • Donovan Dijak vs. Sonjay Dutt
  • Brandon Day & Ken Dixon vs. Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah)
  • Arik Royal vs. Fred Yehi
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Chet Sterling vs. Logan Easton LaRoux

Paradise by the Dashboard Light

Friday, November 25th, 2016

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Frankie Pickard vs. Mikey Webb
  • Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Lucas Calhoun vs. Sammich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Brandon Day vs. John Kermon
  • Brittany Blake vs. Rachel Ellering
  • Donovan Dijak vs. Johnathan Gresham
  • Alexander James, Bobby Shields, The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Tripp Cassidy) & Logan Easton Laroux vs. Chet Sterling, Chuck Taylor, Cutie and The Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) & Dan Collins
  • Brandon Greene vs. Rayo
  • DJ Hyde & The Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & Shlak) vs. George Gatton, Jeff Cannonball & Matt Tremont
  • Arik Royal vs. Chris Hero

Saturdays of Thunder

Saturday, October 22nd, 2016

From Springfield, Virginia - Featuring

  • Jeremiah & Malcolm Moses vs. The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary)
  • Arik Royal vs. Rayo with Brandon Greene
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
  • Ethan Alexander Sharpe vs. The Barbarian
  • John Kermon & Sonjay Dutt vs. The Storm of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & SHLAK)
  • An Officer and a Gentleman (Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry) vs. Alexander James & Logan Easton LaRoux
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Chet Sterling vs. Bobby Shields
  • I Quit Match
    Brandon Day vs. Tim Donst

NOVA Project 2

Friday, September 16th, 2016

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • John Kermon vs. The Reason
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado)
  • Bobby Shields with Marcus Dowling vs. Chet Sterling
  • The Sandwich Squad (Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary) vs. The Storm Of Entrails (Dan O'Hare & SHLAK) with Riley Madison
  • Arik Royal vs. David Starr
  • Frankie Pickard, Rayo & Sage Philips vs. The Dixon Line (Joe Keys & Ken Dixon) & Reed Bentley
  • Brittany Blake vs. Jade
  • Matt Tremont vs. Tim Donst
  • Steel Cage Match
    Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Sonjay Dutt

One Crazy Summer

Friday, August 12th, 2016

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Ken Dixon vs. Sage Philips
  • Rayo with Brandon Greene vs. Tracer X
  • Frankie Pickard & Mecha Mercenary vs. Dan O'Hare & Reed Bentley
  • Brittany Blake vs. Samantha Heights
  • Arik Royal vs. Tracy Williams
  • No Disqualification
    Brandon Day vs. Tim Donst
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Cedric Alexander vs. Shane Strickland
  • Cutie and the Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah) vs. The Beauty and the Beast (Rob Matter & Stevie Fierce)
  • Alexander James, Bobby Shields & Logan Easton LaRoux vs. John Kermon, Sean Studd & Sonjay Dutt

American Slang

Friday, July 1st, 2016

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • John Kermon vs Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Alexander James vs Frankie Pickard vs Ken Dixon vs Reed Bentley
  • Kimber Lee vs Veda Scott
  • Bobby Shields vs Tim Donst
  • Arik Royal vs Donovan Dijak
  • Brandon Day vs Jefferson Early
  • Brandon Greene, Dan O'Hare, Rayo & SHLAK vs Cutie And The Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah), Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Cedric Alexander with Veda Scott vs Chet Sterling

You Only Move Twice

Friday, May 6th, 2016

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Frankie Pickard vs Timmy Lou Retton
  • Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary vs Dan O'Hare & Jeff Cannonball
  • Amanda Rodriguez vs Veda Scott
  • Brandon Greene & Donnie Dollars vs Cutie And The Beast (Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah)
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Cedric Alexander with Veda Scott vs Bobby Shields
  • IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Champion Reed Bentley vs Big Sean Studd
  • Brandon Day vs Tim Donst
  • John Kermon & Sonjay Dutt vs Logan Easton LaRoux & The Reason

Last Exit to Springfield

Sunday, March 20th, 2016

From Springfield, Virginia - Featuring

  • Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Rayo
  • Bobby Shields vs John Kermon
  • Amanda Rodriguez vs Maria Manic
  • Dan O'Hare & Jeff Cannonball vs Jimmy Parker & Mark James
  • Arik Royal vs Tim Donst
  • CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Champion Smith Garrett vs Frankie Pickard vs Joe Keys vs Ken Dixon
  • Brandon Day vs Matt Tremont
  • No Holds Barred
    Logan Easton LaRoux vs Sonjay Dutt

Stay Vicious

Sunday, January 31st, 2016

From Springfield, Virginia - Featuring

  • CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Champion Smith Garrett vs Timmy Lou Retton
  • Brandon Greene, Prakash Sabar & Rayo vs Dan O'Hare, George Gatton & Jeff Cannonball
  • Bobby Shields vs Brandon Day
  • Chet Sterling vs Logan Easton LaRoux
  • Arik Royal vs Frankie Pickard
  • Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah vs The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado)
  • PWI Ultra J Champion Ethan Case vs Sonjay Dutt

NOVA Project

Friday, September 25th, 2015

From Fairfax, Virginia - Featuring

  • Brandon Greene, Dominic D & Shorty Smalls vs BS Tiger, Naranja & Porkchop Jackson
  • CWF Mid-Atlantic Television Champion Chet Sterling vs Prakash Sabar
  • Beau Crockett vs Bobby Shields
  • Arik Royal vs Chase Owens
  • Brandon Day & Jay Steel vs The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado)
  • Innocent Isaiah vs Kacee Carlisle
  • Chucky Wynn & Sidney Porter vs MIA & The Reason
  • Logan Easton LaRoux vs Sonjay Dutt vs Tim Donst