DTU Lucha Profesional Mexicana

DTU Lucha Profesional Mexicana is on Powerbomb.tv

DTU Lucha Profesional Mexicana is on Powerbomb.tv

4 Events Available
More Than 15 Hours of Video on Demand!

Follow DTU Lucha Profesional Mexicana

Events

GCW x DTU Revenge

Tuesday, June 19th, 2018

From Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexico - Featuring:

  • Zarkot vs Dayami vs Latino Heart vs Josh Sniper vs Destiny
  • Paranoiko, Nightmare and Black Fire vs Devitt Rodríguez, Luigi and Hard Boy vs Infernal Death, Helio Guerra and Aaron Sykes
  • Hermes and Billy Gamer vs Exotic and Drolux
  • Aero Boy vs Jimmy vs Kaleth vs Crazy King
  • Draztick Boy vs Dynasty vs Low Rider
  • Rematch of "Zandig's Tournament of Survival 3"
    Ciclope vs Miedo Extremo

DTU x GCW Ajuste de Cuentas 2018

Tuesday, June 12th, 2018

From Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexiko - Featuring:

  • "Lucha de Jóvenes DTU"
    Hermes vs Billy Gamer vs Drolux vs Devitt Rodríguez
  • "Cuadrangular de Alto Impacto"
    Jitsu vs Tiburón vs Moria vs Camuflaje 
  • "Lucha Guerra de Sexos"
    Pesadilla + Hormiga + Kevin vs El Exótico + Diva Salvaje +  Jessy Ventura
  • Championship wrestling "Galli Champion"
    Aero Boy vs El Cuervo Puerto Rico
  • "Alto Impacto vs Strong Style
    Joey Janela vs Draztick Boy vs Jimmy 
  • Star Wrestling "DeathMatch USA vs Lucha Extrema Mex
    G-Raver + Joe Líder vs último Gladiador + Mr. Condor vs Crazy King + Paranoiko vs Los Macizos (Ciclope vs Miedo Extremo)

Best of GCW x DTU Summer Tour

Friday, June 1st, 2018

This is a "Best of" Collection from the DTU ? Game Changer Wrestling "Ajuste de Cuentas" Summer 2018 Tour. Featuring:

  • Joe Líder vs Crazy Boy vs Jimmy vs Aero Boy vs Joey Janela vs El Cuervo (Puerto Rico)
  • El Cuervo(Puerto Rico) + G-Raver vs Macizos(Ciclope + Miedo Extremo) vs Paranoiko + Crazy King
  • Joe Líder vs Crazy King vs Miedo Extremo vs El Cuervo(Puerto Rico)
  • Ciclope vs Joey Janela
  • Macizos(Ciclope + Miedo Extremo) vs Crazy King + El Tiburón
  • Aero Boy + Pesadilla vs Joey Janela + Draztick Boy
  • G-Raver + Crazy King vs Macizos (Ciclope + Miedo Extremo)

 

DTU Sinodales

Thursday, May 17th, 2018

From Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mexico - Featuring: 

  • Corazon Latino, Dayami and Zarco vs Extreme Flyer, Josh Sniper and Saider
  • Devitt Rodriguez and Hard Boy vs Billy Gamer and Luigi
  • Dalys la Caribena vs La Magnifica 
  • Black Fire vs Tiburon vs Hercules Negro vs Hormiga vs Kameth
  • Crazy Boy, Negro Casas and Paranoiko vs Jimmy, Mr Condor and Camuflaje

Ofrendas Extremas 2015

Thursday, November 5th, 2015

From Arena Aficion - Featuring

  • Draztick Boy, Mike Segura y Tony vs Flamita, Rocky Lobo y Freelance
  • Marcela vs Lady Maravilla
  • Kevin y Jimmy vs Pesadilla y Lanzeloth
  • Ciclope vs Violento Jack

De Patria Extrema 2015

Thursday, September 17th, 2015

From Arena Aficion - Featuring

  • Kevin vs Tony vs Jimmy
  • Damian 666 vs Halloween vs Psicosis vs One Man Kru

Deportivo Benito Juárez

Sunday, June 21st, 2015

From Deportivo Benito Juárez, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal - Featuring

  • Jinzo vs Septimo Dragon
  • Flamita vs Rich Swann

Arena Aficion

Tuesday, June 16th, 2015

From Arena Aficion - Featuring

  • Pesadilla y Crazy Boy vs Black Fire y Jinzo vs Ryan Kidd y Masamune
  • Flamita vs Septimo Dragon vs Draztick Boy vs Richard Swann

Arena Lopez Mateos 04/18/2015

Saturday, April 18th, 2015

From Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla, Mexico - Featuring

  • Ares vs Dinamic Black vs Pesadilla vs Belial vs Golden Magic vs Draztick Boy
  • Black Terry vs Paranoiko vs Rocky Onita Santana vs X Fly vs Makabre vs Tony Rivera
  • Pagano vs Nicho el Millonario

Coyotes Hambrientos

Sunday, March 15th, 2015

From Arena Neza - Featuring

  • Los Nerds vs Los Indystrongtibles
  • Slayer Pack y Black Fire vs Ciclope y Miedo Extremo vs Los Gemelos Fantasticos I y II
  • Draztick Boy vs Jonathan Gresham

Tulancingo 01/25/2015

Sunday, January 25th, 2015

From Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo - Featuring

  • Flamita vs Draztick Boy vs Lanzeloth
  • Malkriados vs Miedo Extremo, Ciclope y Crazy King
  • Pesadilla, Aero Boy y Violento Jack vs Los Nerds

Arena Lopez Mateos 12/20/2014

Saturday, December 20th, 2014

From Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla, Mexico - Featuring

  • Lanzeloth y Artikus vs Miedo Extremo y Crazy King vs Angel Azul y Aero Power
  • Tribal y Rocky Lobo vs Black Fire y Slayer Pack
  • Angel o Demonio vs Ovett
  • Violento Jack vs Ciclope

Cima, Rocky Lobo y Hacker vs Tomahawk, Eita y Flamita

Saturday, April 13th, 2013

From Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo - Featuring

  • Cima, Rocky Lobo y Hacker vs Tomahawk, Eita y Flamita

Flamita vs A.R. Fox

Sunday, March 31st, 2013

From Arena del Sur, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal - Featuring

  • Flamita vs A.R. Fox

Lucky Boy y Niño de Ebano vs Aero Boy y Violento Jack

Tuesday, March 26th, 2013

From Arena Aficion - Featuring

  • Lucky Boy y Niño de Ebano vs Aero Boy y Violento Jack

Flamita vs Poison vs Principe Halcon

Tuesday, May 1st, 2012

From Arena Aficion - Featuring

  • Flamita vs Poison vs Principe Halcon

Rocky Santana vs Black Terry vs Paranoiko

Tuesday, November 29th, 2011

From Arena Naucalpan - Featuring

  • Rocky Santana vs Black Terry vs Paranoiko

Nicho el Millionario vs Negro Navarro

Saturday, October 15th, 2011

From Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla, Mexico - Featuring

  • Nicho el Millionario vs Negro Navarro

Daga, Hormiga & Paranoiko vs. Judas el Traidor, Onita Santana & Sádico vs. Black Mamba, Silencio & Silver Tiger vs. Black Terry, Eterno & Hijo del Pantera

Sunday, July 24th, 2011

From Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal - Featuring

  • Daga, Hormiga & Paranoiko vs. Judas el Traidor, Onita Santana & Sádico vs. Black Mamba, Silencio & Silver Tiger vs. Black Terry, Eterno & Hijo del Pantera

Faby Apache y Mary Apache vs Trauma I y Trauma II

Saturday, January 29th, 2011

From Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla, Mexico - Featuring

  • Faby Apache y Mary Apache vs Trauma I y Trauma II

Gran Apache, Trauma II y Mary Apache vs Negro Navarro, Faby Apache y Trauma I

Sunday, September 26th, 2010

From Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla, Mexico - Featuring

  • Gran Apache, Trauma II y Mary Apache vs Negro Navarro, Faby Apache y Trauma I